Metal Ligaen: Rasmus Bjerrum med +8
Total Play offs | ||||
Bedst plus/minus | Kampe | +/- | Hold | |
1 | Rasmus Bjerrum | 7 | 8 | Odense Bulldogs |
2 | Tony Romano | 4 | 7 | Odense Bulldogs |
3 | Marlo Mikael Koponen | 10 | 6 | Gentofte Stars |
4 | Kodie Curran | 9 | 6 | Esbjerg Energy |
5 | Martin Larsen | 7 | 6 | Odense Bulldogs |
6 | Anders Krogsgaard | 9 | 6 | Esbjerg Energy |
7 | Bryce Reddick | 7 | 5 | Aalborg Pirates |
8 | Matthias Martini Asperup | 10 | 5 | Gentofte Stars |
9 | Andreas Pedersen | 7 | 5 | Odense Bulldogs |
10 | Steffen Klarskov Nielsen | 6 | 4 | Herning Blue Fox |
Darligste plus/minus | Kampe | Hold | ||
1 | Mike Daugulis | 4 | -7 | Rungsted |
2 | Nicholas B. Jensen | 4 | -6 | Rungsted |
3 | David Suvanto | 4 | -6 | Rungsted |
4 | Simon Löf | 4 | -6 | Rungsted |
5 | Morten Green | 4 | -6 | Rungsted |
6 | Bretton Stamler | 9 | -5 | Frederikshavn |
7 | Tyler Mosienko | 9 | -5 | Frederikshavn |
8 | Nicolai H Weichel | 4 | -4 | Rungsted |
9 | Rasmus Nielsen | 6 | -4 | SønderjyskE |
10 | Brendan Connolly | 2 | -4 | Rungsted |
Semifinale | ||||
Bedst plus/minus | Kampe | Hold | ||
1 | Brock Nixon | 3 | 4 | Esbjerg Energy |
2 | Jordan Knackstedt | 3 | 4 | Esbjerg Energy |
3 | Ryan Martindale | 3 | 4 | Esbjerg Energy |
4 | Jesse Jyrkkio | 3 | 2 | Gentofte Stars |
5 | Teemu Virtala | 3 | 2 | Gentofte Stars |
6 | Kodie Curran | 3 | 2 | Esbjerg Energy |
7 | Marlo Mikael Koponen | 3 | 2 | Gentofte Stars |
8 | Cameron Spiro | 3 | 2 | Gentofte Stars |
9 | Marko Virtala | 3 | 2 | Gentofte Stars |
10 | Kristoffer Lauridsen | 3 | 2 | Frederikshavn |
Darligste plus/minus | Kampe | Hold | ||
1 | Joachim Linnet | 3 | -4 | Frederikshavn |
2 | Tyler Mosienko | 3 | -4 | Frederikshavn |
3 | Dale Mitchell | 3 | -3 | Odense Bulldogs |
4 | Sebastian Strandberg | 3 | -3 | Odense Bulldogs |
5 | Bretton Stamler | 3 | -3 | Frederikshavn |
6 | Mark Müller Larsen | 3 | -3 | Frederikshavn |
7 | Jeff Ulmer | 3 | -2 | Frederikshavn |
8 | Michael Eskesen | 3 | -2 | Odense Bulldogs |
9 | Mads Schaarup | 3 | -2 | Odense Bulldogs |
10 | Rasmus Schultz Lyø | 3 | -2 | Odense Bulldogs |
Kvartfinale | ||||
Bedst plus/minus | Kampe | Hold | ||
1 | Rasmus Bjerrum | 4 | 8 | Odense Bulldogs |
2 | Tony Romano | 4 | 7 | Odense Bulldogs |
3 | Dale Mitchell | 4 | 7 | Odense Bulldogs |
4 | Martin Larsen | 4 | 6 | Odense Bulldogs |
5 | Anders Krogsgaard | 6 | 6 | Esbjerg Energy |
6 | Simon Grønvaldt | 4 | 6 | Odense Bulldogs |
7 | Andreas Pedersen | 4 | 6 | Odense Bulldogs |
8 | Rasmus Schultz Lyø | 4 | 5 | Odense Bulldogs |
9 | Bryce Reddick | 7 | 5 | Aalborg Pirates |
10 | Henrik Nielsen | 4 | 5 | Odense Bulldogs |
Darligste plus/minus | Kampe | Hold | ||
1 | Mike Daugulis | 4 | -7 | Rungsted |
2 | David Suvanto | 4 | -6 | Rungsted |
3 | Simon Löf | 4 | -6 | Rungsted |
4 | Morten Green | 4 | -6 | Rungsted |
5 | Nicholas B. Jensen | 4 | -6 | Rungsted |
6 | Phillip Bruggisser | 6 | -5 | Esbjerg Energy |
7 | Nicolai H Weichel | 4 | -4 | Rungsted |
8 | Brendan Connolly | 2 | -4 | Rungsted |
9 | Jens Henrik Tönjum | 6 | -4 | Frederikshavn |
10 | Rasmus Nielsen | 6 | -4 | SønderjyskE |
[caption id="attachment_52515" align="aligncenter" width="240"] ©Photo:M.Andersen[/caption]