JanniMetal Ligaen 16/17: Julian Jakobsen blev playoffs mest udviste
| Total Play offs: |
| | Kampe | Min | Hold |
1 | Julian Jakobsen | 7 | 43 | Aalborg Pirates |
2 | Jordan Knackstedt | 17 | 42 | Esbjerg Energy |
3 | Niklas Andersen | 18 | 41 | Esbjerg Energy |
4 | Danny Hobbs | 6 | 36 | SønderjyskE |
5 | Jesse Jyrkkio | 17 | 34 | Gentofte Stars |
6 | Tyler Fiddler | 16 | 33 | Esbjerg Energy |
7 | Ales Sova | 5 | 29 | Herning Blue Fox |
8 | Nick Olesen | 15 | 29 | Frederikshavn |
9 | Magnus Leth Nielsen | 6 | 27 | Herning Blue Fox |
10 | Peter Quenneville | 7 | 27 | Aalborg Pirates |
| Finale: |
| | Kampe | Min | Hold |
1 | Jordan Knackstedt | 5 | 16 | Esbjerg Energy |
2 | Henrik Mærsk Clausen | 5 | 12 | Esbjerg Energy |
3 | Kodie Curran | 5 | 8 | Esbjerg Energy |
4 | Brock Nixon | 5 | 6 | Esbjerg Energy |
5 | Christoffer Lindhøj | 5 | 6 | Gentofte Stars |
6 | Joonas Riekkinen | 5 | 6 | Gentofte Stars |
7 | Teemu Virtala | 5 | 6 | Gentofte Stars |
8 | Jesse Jyrkkio | 5 | 6 | Gentofte Stars |
9 | Marko Virtala | 5 | 4 | Gentofte Stars |
10 | Anders Koch | 5 | 4 | Esbjerg Energy |
| Bronze: |
| | Kampe | Min | Hold |
1 | Kasper V. Kristensen | 2 | 6 | Frederikshavn |
2 | Martin Larsen | 2 | 4 | Odense Bulldogs |
3 | Marcus Pedersen | 2 | 2 | Frederikshavn |
4 | Jeff Ulmer | 2 | 2 | Frederikshavn |
5 | Matias Leer | 1 | 2 | Frederikshavn |
6 | Robin Sterner | 2 | 2 | Odense Bulldogs |
7 | Jonas Renè Hansen | 2 | 2 | Odense Bulldogs |
8 | Mathias Thinnesen | 2 | 2 | Odense Bulldogs |
9 | Mikkel Ankjær Nielsen | 2 | 0 | Odense Bulldogs |
10 | Kristoffer Lauridsen | 2 | 0 | Frederikshavn |
| Semifinale: |
| | Kampe | Min | Hold |
1 | Niklas Andersen | 7 | 31 | Esbjerg Energy |
2 | Nick Olesen | 7 | 27 | Frederikshavn |
3 | David Liffiton | 7 | 18 | Frederikshavn |
4 | Sebastian Strandberg | 5 | 14 | Odense Bulldogs |
5 | Carson McMillan | 7 | 14 | Esbjerg Energy |
6 | Jesse Jyrkkio | 5 | 12 | Gentofte Stars |
7 | Dale Mitchell | 5 | 12 | Odense Bulldogs |
8 | Jordan Knackstedt | 7 | 10 | Esbjerg Energy |
9 | Robin Sterner | 5 | 8 | Odense Bulldogs |
10 | Kodie Curran | 7 | 6 | Esbjerg Energy |
| Kvartfinale: |
| | Kampe | Min | Hold |
1 | Julian Jakobsen | 7 | 43 | Aalborg Pirates |
2 | Danny Hobbs | 6 | 36 | SønderjyskE |
3 | Ales Sova | 5 | 29 | Herning Blue Fox |
4 | Tyler Fiddler | 6 | 29 | Esbjerg Energy |
5 | Peter Quenneville | 7 | 27 | Aalborg Pirates |
6 | Magnus Leth Nielsen | 6 | 27 | Herning Blue Fox |
7 | Lasse S. Lassen | 6 | 18 | Herning Blue Fox |
8 | Jordan Knackstedt | 5 | 16 | Esbjerg Energy |
9 | Mads O. Lund | 5 | 16 | SønderjyskE |
10 | Jesse Jyrkkio | 7 | 16 | Gentofte Stars |
| Grundspil: |
| | Kampe | Min | Hold |
1 | Brendan Connolly | 42 | 186 | Rungsted |
2 | Jordan Knackstedt | 36 | 147 | Esbjerg Energy |
3 | Nicholas B. Jensen | 35 | 127 | Rungsted |
4 | Dale Mitchell | 44 | 124 | Odense Bulldogs |
5 | Emil Christensen | 39 | 111 | Herlev Eagles |
6 | Matthias Asperup | 39 | 103 | Gentofte Stars |
7 | Lasse Bo Knudsen | 45 | 99 | Aalborg Pirates |
8 | Henry Hardarson | 43 | 98 | Aalborg Pirates |
9 | Mikael Christensen | 40 | 90 | Rungsted |
10 | Tyler Gotto | 32 | 86 | SønderjyskE |
[caption id="attachment_53807" align="aligncenter" width="240"] ©Photo:M.Andersen[/caption]