HockeyNyheder

1.Division Kampene i tal

Gladsaxe-Vojens 5-2 (2-0, 3-1, 0-1)
02:04 1-0  Nikolai L. Damm (Niclas Malling)
07:19 2-0 Christian Glaas (Jonathan de Fondaumiere, Simon Rasmussen)
29:32 3-0 Mikael Florentz (Anton Petersen, Daniel Engelsmann)
34:21 4-0 Karl Beckman (Andreas Koustrup Larsen, Timothy Driscoll) PP
34:22 4-1 Jakob Wittendorf (Morten Jepsen)
36:05 5-1 Niclas Malling (Nikolai L. Damm)
59:49 5-2 Jakob Wittendorf (Daniel Madsen, Morten Jepsen)

Alborg-Rungsted 4-3 (0-1, 3-1, 0-1, 1-0)
06:35 0-1 Christian Gade (Kristian Hebsgaard, Mads Jensen)
25:11 1-1 Christoffer Åkesson (Christian Holst, Emil Marcussen)
31:39 2-1 Liam Kelly ( Nicolai W. B. Eriksen, Casper Elbro)
36:14 2-2 Kristian Hebsgaard (Christian Gade, Noah Samsøe) PP
38:56 3-2 Jonathan  Andersen (Christoffer Åkesson, Christian Holst)
49:36 3-3 Kristian Hebsgaard (Noah Samsøe, Christian Gade) PP
62:57 4-3 Christoffer Åkesson (Emil Marcussen, Nicolai W. B. Eriksen)

Frederikshavn-Rødovre 1-8 (0-5, 1-1, 0-2)
07:40 0-1 Kevin Nielsen ( Lucas Andersen, Alex Christian)
08:41 0-2 Frederik Skovby (Lucas Andersen, Karl  Høgsted)
11:11 0-3 Lucas Andersen (Rasmus Simonsen, Frederik Skovby)
11:51 0-4 Magnus Koch (Frederik Skovby, Rasmus Simonsen)
19:25 0-5 Kevin R.R. Nielsen
29:59 0-6 David Homer (Philip Petersen, Magnus Koch) PP
38:12 1-6 Marcus Stockwell (Mikkel Bertelsen, Jeppe Krogh) PP
55:24 1-7 David Homer (Frederik L. Kaels, Magnus Koch)
59:42 1-8 David Elmlund (Victor Hansen, Rasmus Simonsen) PP

Hvidovre-Herning 1-3 (0-0, 1-0, 0-3)
24:10 1-0  Carsten Winther, (Alexander Edelskov, Mathias Klussmann)
52:43 1-1  Simon Wiuff (Petr Hucko, Andreas N. Pedersen)
56:53 1-2  Marcus B. Nissen
59:06 1-3 Andreas N. Pedersen (Petr Hucko)

Amager-Esbjerg 5-1 (2-0, 3-1, 0-0)
10:29 1-0 Sebastian Laursen (Martin Larsen, Anders Schultz ) PP
18:07 2-0 Rasmus Jørgensen (Axel Hellqvist)
30:27 3-0 Axel Hellqvist (Emil Skjoldager,  Rasmus Jørgensen)
33:21 4-0 Anders Schultz (Martin Larsen, Steffen Schultz)
35:23 5-0 Sebastian Laursen (Martin Larsen, Anders Schultz) PP
36:04 5-1 Jonas Gantzel Torbensen

Gentofte-Østjysk Elite 5-10 (1-7, 0-0, 4-3)
00:32 0-1 Kyle Heffernan (Mads Riis, Shane Heffernan)
05:10 0-2 Mikkel Krogh (Shane Heffernan, Mads Riis)
05:28 0-3 Kyle Heffernan (Shane Heffernan, Mathias Christensen)
09:23 0-4 Kyle Heffernan (Shane Heffernan, Mathias Christensen)
12:15 0-5 Mikkel Krogh ( Kyle Heffernan, Shane Heffernan) PP
14:45 0-6 Shane Heffernan (Mads Riis)
15:56 1-6 Rasmus Klokholm (Frederik Christensen, Oliver Christensen)
19:20 1-7 Kyle Heffernan (Mathias Christensen, Shane Heffernan)
45:47 2-7 Jeppe Klitgaard (Philipp Aerni, Joel Backesten)
48:10 3-7 Emil Jepsen (Axel Rye Møller)
49:06 3-8 Thomas Nielsen (Michael Swiderski)
52:10 3-9 Shane Heffernan (Mads Riis, Kyle Heffernan) SH
55:06 3-10 Simon Bonde Nielsen (Michael Swiderski)
56:12 4-10 Jeppe Klitgaard (Joel Backesten, Matthias Larsen) PP
58:53 5-10 Morten Christensen (Emil  Jepsen) PP